Nikki Benz

Share this model:

AKA: Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz

Description: Nikki Benz is an icon in the world of porn. Nikki was born in Ukraine and then raised in Canada shortly after she was born. Before she began her career in the adult industry, Nikki started out as a bikini model and an exotic dancer in Toronto, Canada. In 2002, Nikki Benz was filmed her very first adult film at the age of 21. Benz has been featured in many top adult magazines including Penthouse, High Society, Genesis, Fox, Cheri, Hustler, Club and Club International. Nikki became Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2010, Benz was named Penthouse Pet of the Year in 2011. Nikki's mass fan base goes by the name of Benz Mafia. Nikki is still very active in the adult world and currently works for some top adult companies as well as her website and her own production company.

Nikki Benz Galleries : Nikki Benz Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: December 11, 1981
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 110
Worked for: Jules Jordan

Nikki Benz was tagged in these categories: BIg Dick, Interracial, Cougars, Brunette, matching bra and panties, busty milf, prince yahshua porn, nikki benz porn, mature porno, dark meat



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!