Sadie West

Share this model:

AKA: West Sadie

Description: The gorgeous and petite, Sadie West was born on March 13, 1988 in Carlsbad, California. This Irish and Mexican beauty grew up mainly in San Diego, Ca. Sadie's very first job as an adult was a gymnastics coach for pre-school kids. In 2008, at the age of 20, Sadie was approached by a talent scout in the adult industry and by July of 2008, Sadie signed an exclusive contract with New Sensations. Sadie was nominated for an XBIZ Award for New Starlet of the Year in 2010 and an AVN Award for Best New Starlet that same year. West was nominated for an AVN Award again for Best Couples Sex Scene in 2011.

Sadie West Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: March 13, 1988
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 110
Worked for:

Sadie West was tagged in these categories:



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!