Sara Jay

Share this model:

AKA: Sarah Jay

Description: Sara Jay was born on November 14, 1977 in Cincinnati, Ohio. Sara, like many girls in the adult industry started off getting into the adult porn world by first dancing at a strip club while attending college. In 2001 Sara Jay entered the adult industry and moved to Las Vegas to pursue her career further. Sara Jay is best known for her very curvy body and her interracial porn scenes.

Sara Jay Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: November 14, 1977
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 145
Worked for:

Sara Jay was tagged in these categories: Milf, Interracial, Cougars, Ghetto Booty, Mature, jiggling, oiled fat ass, jiggly fat ass, sara jay porn, sara jay xxx, rock the icon xxx, rock the icon porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!