Sasha Grey

Share this model:

AKA: SashaGrey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray

Description: Sasha Grey was born in 1988 in Sacramento, CA. Sasha Grey entered the adult industry shortly after she turned 18. She has been quoted as saying that many of the adult movies she saw were boring to her and she wanted to push the limits and do it differently. During her adult career, Grey was nominated and won several AVN awards. After appearing in the mainstream movie, "The Girlfriend Experience" Sasha began slowly moving away from the adult industry and into the mainstream entertainment world. On April 8, 2011, she announced her retirement from the adult industry.

Sasha Grey Galleries : Sasha Grey Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 25, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: March 14, 1988
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 105
Worked for:

Sasha Grey was tagged in these categories: Deep Throat, Bikini, Blowjob, Natural Tits, Naked, Lingerie, Thong, Spinner, Petite, Shaved, Natural, Facial, Ass To Mouth, Interracial, Double Penetration, White Girl, Fisting, Fingering, High Heels, Nylons, Stockings, Fetish, Brunette, Small Tits, Cock Sharing, Anal Sex, Spinners, Throating, On Her Knees, Perky, Skirt, Hairy Pussy, Amateur, Bareback, Pigtails, Shaved Pussy, Submission, BJ, Horney, gaping, blowbang, long hair, finger fucking, gangbanged, amateur porn, tied up, dped, face fucked, big cock sex, blindfolded, gaggers, submissive, deepthroating, black cock sex, big cock in ass, small boobs, natural boobs, xxx photos, xxx pictures, glamour photos, bikini babes, masturbating, christian xxx, christian porn, finger fucks, clit rubbing, bdsm, masturbates, hillary scott xxx, manuel ferrara porn, glamourous, cum covered, bra and pantys, sasha grey, sasha grey xxx, sasha grey porn, round and tight, black man, buckets of cum, dirty slut, homeless man, manuel ferrara xxx, porno sex, leather boots, tall boots, amateur photos, naked by pool, hillary scott porn, big cock threesome, rubbing her clit, ball gag, up her ass



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!