Shane Blair

Share this model:

AKA: shaneblair

Description:

Shane Blair Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: September 21, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: October 20, 1996
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 3 inches
Weight: 101
Worked for: Cherry Pimps

Shane Blair was tagged in these categories: Spinner, Petite, Natural, Facial, Brunette, Small Tits, Cum Swallowing, Perky, latin porn, condom, wild on cam porn, shane blair porn, jay smooth porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!