Sienna West

Share this model:

AKA: SiennaWest

Description: Busty and beautiful Sienna West was born on November 6, 1977 in Orange County, California. Her family originated from Uruguay. Sienna moved to Miami, Florida as a pre teen. Sienna worked at a clothing store and was a Hooters girl before her start in porn. Sienna is best known for her very large, full breasts that are now hard to come by in the porn world. Sienna is a fan favorite and has shot for many top adult companies. An array of her best xxx scenes can be found at SiennaWest.com. Sienna now resides in Colorado. .

Sienna West Galleries : Sienna West Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: November 6, 1977
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 feet 3 inches
Weight: 130
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass

Sienna West was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Tattoo, Brunettes, Blowjob, Big Tits, 2 Girls Kissing, Lingerie, Thong, Threesome, Titty Fucking, Spinner, Big Boobs, Vibrator, HD, Facial, Squirting, Ass Licking, Sybian, Stockings, Fake Tits, Anal Sex, Babe, Cum Catcher, Juicy Pussy, Round Ass, Busty, Official Website, Redhead, Shaved Pussy, Piercings, firecrotch, pornstars, dildo in the ass, lesbians kissing, thigh highs, pierced nipples, matching bra and panties, rimjob, milfs, cum eating, monster tits, bra busting, catalina cruz porn, fake boobs, breathplay, xxx photos, glamour photos, xxx fucking, sienna west, sienna west xxx, sienna west porn, catalina cruz sex, puma swede porn, xxx sex, masturbating, barry scott pornstar, finger fucks, masturbates, large breasted babe, jiggly tits, tattooed pornstars, glamourous, hanging big tits, bra and pantys, ditzy porn, rimjobs, sienna west lesbian, kelly divine, kelly divine porn, kelly divine xxx, busty bimbos, tattoos, sybian sex machine, 2 girls fucking, sienna west sex, sienna west facial, sienna west porn videos, cum guzzler, bimbo, fire crotch, naked bimbo, sienna west wet, milf in heat, sienna west naked, escorts, nylon sex, bimbos



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!