Skin Diamond

Share this model:

AKA: Skinn

Description: Skin Diamond was born in Ventura. CA on February 18th 1987. Shortly after Skin was born her family moved to Scotland. The family lived in the town of Dunfermline for almost 20 years. Skin's first job was as a children's daycare worker. Skin started out modeling nude and did erotic, artsy photo shoots. In 2009, she began doing hardcore porn movies for the first time. Growing up, Skin Diamond experienced a lot of racial bullying but it didn't stop this fierce, strong woman to keep going. Skin models beautifully and her sex scenes are sensual and popular among fans.

Skin Diamond Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: February 18, 1987
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: 110
Worked for: Licensed To Blow

Skin Diamond was tagged in these categories: Shaved, Ass To Mouth, Interracial, Double Penetration, Nylons, Black Dick, Black Pussy, ATM, thigh highs, dp, dped, big cock sex, tattoo babes, ebony babe, prince yahshua porn, skin diamond porn, rico strong pornstar, skin diamond xxx, rico strong xxx, tattooed black girl, bbc, lisa ann porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!