Sydney Capri

Share this model:

AKA: SydneyCapri, Sydnee Capri

Description: Sydney was born in Las Vegas, NV in 1985. At 19 years old, Sydney left home and began working at a strip club. In 2004, Sydney made her debut in the adult industry. Sydney has appeared in over 70 adult movies and is best known for her bondage niche movies.

Sydney Capri Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: April 23, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: October 5, 1985
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet 8 inches
Weight: 135
Worked for:

Sydney Capri was tagged in these categories: Dildo, Ass Licking, tribbing, cunnilingus, fat ass black girl, ebony sex, ebony lesbians, aliana love, aliana love xxx, sydney capri, sydney capri porn, black girls kissing



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!