Tasha Reign

Share this model:

AKA: Rachel Lorraine, Rachel Swimmer, Megan King

Description: The gorgeous Tasha Reign was born on January 15, 1989 in Laguna Beach, CA. Tasha first began working as a Hooter's girl before she began her journey into the adult industry. Tasha then began stripping at the strip club Silver Reign, which then she got the idea for her porn industry name. She was filmed in her first hardcore porn film at the age of 21 for Lethal Hardcore. In May of 2011, Tasha was named Penthouse Pet of the month. Tasha is a writer, advocate for the adult industry, currently feature dances and works hard on her official website.

Tasha Reign Galleries : Tasha Reign Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: January 15, 1989
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 110
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass

Tasha Reign was tagged in these categories: Nylons, Stockings, cunnilingus, finger fucking, lesbians kissing, uniforms, busty pornstar, jiggling, tasha reign, tasha reign porn, tasha reign xxx, bouncing big tits, flight attendant, uniform fantasy, lesbian sex, pussy licked, catalina cruz sex, large naturals, jiggly large breasts, rollplaying, roll playing



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!