Tera Patrick

Share this model:

AKA: Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins

Description: The stunning adult icon, Tera Patrick was born on July 25, 1976 in Great Falls, Montana. At the very young age of just thirteen, Tera was scouted by Ford modeling agency. When Tera turned eighteen, she quit the agency, returned to school to get a degree in microbiology. With her exotic looks Tera took the adult industry by storm and eventually created her own company, TeraVision. Tera is now completely retired from shooting hardcore movies and currently resides in Italy with her precious daughter, Sophia.

Tera Patrick Galleries : Tera Patrick Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: May 12, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: July 25, 1976
Country: Italy
Ethnicity: Thai, English, Irish, Dutch
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 118
Worked for: Girlfriends Films

Tera Patrick was tagged in these categories: Big Tits, Asian, 2 Girls Kissing, Lingerie, BIg Dick, Milf, Brunette, Official Website, Fat Cock, Asian Babe, Corset, Asian Pussy, Mature, big tittys, milfs, well endowed, busty milf, pornostar, milfs in action, halloween, masturbates, glamourous, punishment, high heel sex, tattooed, hanging big boobs, glamour, official websites, asian porno, asian flower, sleaved, busty mom, glamour porn, sleaved pornstar, solo girl, tatted up, big tits mom, mature babes, Tera Patrick porn, tight skirt, Tera Patrick xxx, Fleshlight, Flesh Light, Masuimi Max porn, Nacho Vidal porn, asian babes



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!