Tori Taylor

Share this model:

AKA: Yummy Daniels, Tory Taylor

Description: Voluptuous black pornstar Tori Taylor has large natural tits and a juicy fat ass and she just loves big hard cocks. She loves black and white cocks and the more the better for this juicy babe.

Tori Taylor Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: December 15, 1990
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: 135
Worked for:

Tori Taylor was tagged in these categories: Tattoo, Fat Ass, Ghetto Booty, Black Pussy, tori taylor, ebony, tattooed pornstars, jovan jordan, jovan jordan xxx, jovan jordan porn, tori taylor porn, tori taylor xxx



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!