Valentina Nappi

Share this model:

AKA: Valentina Noon

Description: Valentine Nappi was born in Pompei, Napoli, Italy. Valentina made her debut in adult industry in 2011 with director Rocco Siffredi after that she contacted him via an e-mail. She graduated from an art School Valentina is often referred to as an "intellectual pornstar".Nappi wrote several essays on the condition of man and woman in the contemporary society and attended a philosophy festival. She was Playmate in the Italian Playboy in June 2012 and in NOvember 2013 Nappi was Penthouse Pet of the Month.

Valentina Nappi Galleries : Valentina Nappi Official Website : Valentina Nappi Official Snapchat

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: November 6, 1990
Country: Italy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 foot 5 inches
Weight: 110
Worked for: Fantasy Girl Pass, Porn Fidelity, Jules Jordan, Puba - The Pornstar Network, Teen Fidelity, Kelly Madison, Evil Angel

Valentina Nappi was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Big Tits, Thong, Threesome, Big Cock, Hardcore, Big Boobs, Hairy, Natural, Ass To Mouth, Interracial, Double Penetration, Anal, White Girl, Fat Ass, Nylons, Stockings, Fetish, Brunette, Voyeur, Cock Sharing, Cum On Ass, Fishnet, Anal Sex, Babe, Pantyhose, POV, Busty, Official Website, Facials, Submission, ATM, natural breasts, long hair, tribbing, poolside, thigh highs, big dildos, dp, rimjob, milfs, 4k porn, catalina cruz 4k, submissive, xxx photos, fat asses, catalina cruz thong, thongs, threesome anal, valentina nappi porn, italian pornstar, italian porn stars, valentina nappi porn star, italian babe, valentina nappi xxx, italian pussy, bubble butts, wesley pipes porn, hairy bush, legs, valentina nappi sex, valentina nappi stockings, fat ass threesome, high heel sex, italy, ball gag, kelly madison porn, ryan madison porn, take the condom off, lexington steele porn, monster black pole, bbc, Eva Lovia porn, Charles Dera porn, natural babes, 2 dicks, matching bra and pantys, ryan madison xxx, husband, dramatic, marica hase porn, japanese babe, ass rimming, ir porn, do as your told, tide up, Irina Bruni porn, bbc anal, Kenzie Taylor porn, Robby Eco porn



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!