Veruca James

Share this model:

AKA: Veruca St Peters

Description: Veruca James is the perfect example of the saying great things come in small packages. Veruca has a petite frame at 5'2". Veruca is known for her kinky, erotic sex scenes. Veruca is from the midwest state of Chicago, IL. She has a B.A. in Finance and a B.A. in Accounting from DePaul University. Smart and very sexy porn star.

Veruca James Galleries

Added to TrendingPorn.com: March 3, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: April 7, 1989
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 107
Worked for:

Veruca James was tagged in these categories: Tattoo, Masturbation, Threesome, Nylons, Stockings, Fetish, Emo Girl, Brunette, long hair, finger fucking, punk rocker, gothic, veruca james porn, catalinacruz xxx, goth porn, punk rock porn, veruca james xxx, catalina cruz breathplay, gothis, tattoos



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!