Yuri Luv

Share this model:

AKA: yuriluv, Yurizan Beltran

Description:

Yuri Luv Galleries : Yuri Luv Official Website

Added to TrendingPorn.com: June 22, 2016

Trending Porn ranking: life time: #

Trending Porn ranking: yesterday: #

Gender: Female
Date of birth: November 7, 1986
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Weight: 125
Worked for: Pornstar Platinum

Yuri Luv was tagged in these categories: Lesbian, Brunettes, Natural Tits, Naked, Lingerie, Big Boobs, High Heels, Brunette, Blonde, Busty, Bouncing Ass, Juggs, Clit Licking, cunnilingus, veronica avluv porn, dildo fucking, masturbates, hanging big boobs, wavy hair, big tits bouncing, yuri luv xxx, yurizan beltran porn, lesbian porn, nikita vonjames, nikita von james porn, surfing naked, tiki bar



 



Meet the one and only Catalina Cruz. Play with her on her private Snapchat now!